Skip to content
Eleanor Roosevelt Middle School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
March 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
1
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball: B/8th
@George Washington Middle School
4:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball: B/8th
@Eleanor Roosevelt Middle School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Dubuque Elite Volleyball Practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jr. Mustangs Basketball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball/NShireman
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
basketball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
2
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball: B/8th
@Eleanor Roosevelt Middle School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
3rd Grade Resurrection Girls Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Pickleball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Dbq Elite Storm 17U VB
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
DBQ IA Volleyball - 14U Club Team
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
3
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
basketball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Team Crushers Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wildcats Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
volleball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
4
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball: B/8th
@Eleanor Roosevelt Middle School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
15U Attack VB Practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
basketball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
volleyball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
D Dodgers
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Dubuque Elite 17 National Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
5
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
DYSA volleyball - 8th grade
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Y league 3rd grade basketball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
D Dodgers
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
6
7
8
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Dubuque Elite Volleyball Practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jr. Mustangs Basketball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball/NShireman
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
basketball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
9
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
3rd Grade Resurrection Girls Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Pickleball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Dbq Elite Storm 17U VB
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
DBQ IA Volleyball - 14U Club Team
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
10
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
basketball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Team Crushers Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wildcats Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
volleball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
11
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
15U Attack VB Practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
basketball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
volleyball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
D Dodgers
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Dubuque Elite 17 National Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
12
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 8:30pm
D Dodgers
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jr. Mustangs Basketball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
basketball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
23
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
3rd Grade Resurrection Girls Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Pickleball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Dbq Elite Storm 17U VB
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
DBQ IA Volleyball - 14U Club Team
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
24
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Team Crushers Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wildcats Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Lightning team-building
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
volleball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
25
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
15U Attack VB Practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
basketball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
volleyball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
D Dodgers
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Dubuque Elite 17 National Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
26
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
27
28
29
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jr. Mustangs Basketball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
basketball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
30
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Pickleball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Dbq Elite Storm 17U VB
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
31
2:30pm - 11:00pm
FAME
@Roosevelt - Auditorium
2:30pm
Roosevelt After School Sports
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Team Crushers Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wildcats Volleyball
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Lightning team-building
@Roosevelt - Gym North Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Roosevelt - Gym Middle Court
7:30pm - 8:30pm
volleball practice
@Roosevelt - Gym South Court
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?